Результаты голосования
экспертов и партнеров
Узнать результаты подсчета  ▶

Результаты
Народного голосования

  1. 1
    Евгения Канаева
    Евгения Канаева
    художественная гимнастика
  2. 2
    Алия Мустафина
    Алия Мустафина
    спортивная гимнастика
  3. 3
    Мария Шарапова
    Мария Шарапова
    теннис
  4. 4
    Анна Чичерова
    Анна Чичерова
    лёгкая атлетика
  5. 5
    Елена Исинбаева
    Елена Исинбаева
    легкая атлетика
  6. 6
    Наталья Антюх
    Наталья Антюх
    легкая атлетика
  7. 7
    Наталья Ищенко
    Наталья Ищенко
    синхронное плавание
  8. 8
    Ольга Зайцева
    Ольга Зайцева
    биатлон
  9. 9
    Наталья Воробьёва
    Наталья Воробьёва
    борьба
  10. 10
    Оксана Савченко
    Оксана Савченко
    паралимпийский спорт
  11. 11
    Анастасия Давыдова
    Анастасия Давыдова
    синхронное плавание
  12. 12
    Мария Савинова
    Мария Савинова
    лёгкая атлетика
  13. 13
    Екатерина Гамова
    Екатерина Гамова
    волейбол
  14. 14
    Мария Кириленко
    Мария Кириленко
    теннис
  15. 15
    Олеся Владыкина
    Олеся Владыкина
    паралимпийский спорт
  16. 16
    Юлия Зарипова
    Юлия Зарипова
    легкая атлетика
  17. 17
    Светлана Кузнецова
    Светлана Кузнецова
    теннис
  18. 18
    Светлана Ромашина
    Светлана Ромашина
    синхронное плавание
  19. 19
    Софья Великая
    Софья Великая
    фехтование
  20. 20
    Татьяна Лысенко
    Татьяна Лысенко
    лёгкая атлетика
  21. 21
    Анастасия Зуева
    Анастасия Зуева
    плавание
  1. 1
    Ольга Зайцева
    Ольга Зайцева
    биатлон
  2. 2
    Евгения Канаева
    Евгения Канаева
    художественная гимнастика
  3. 3
    Мария Шарапова
    Мария Шарапова
    теннис
  4. 4
    Алия Мустафина
    Алия Мустафина
    спортивная гимнастика
  5. 5
    Елена Исинбаева
    Елена Исинбаева
    легкая атлетика
  6. 6
    Екатерина Гамова
    Екатерина Гамова
    волейбол
  7. 7
    Анна Чичерова
    Анна Чичерова
    лёгкая атлетика
  8. 8
    Оксана Савченко
    Оксана Савченко
    паралимпийский спорт
  9. 9
    Наталья Антюх
    Наталья Антюх
    легкая атлетика
  10. 10
    Олеся Владыкина
    Олеся Владыкина
    паралимпийский спорт
  11. 11
    Наталья Ищенко
    Наталья Ищенко
    синхронное плавание
  12. 12
    Анастасия Давыдова
    Анастасия Давыдова
    синхронное плавание
  13. 13
    Мария Кириленко
    Мария Кириленко
    теннис
  14. 14
    Мария Савинова
    Мария Савинова
    лёгкая атлетика
  15. 15
    Софья Великая
    Софья Великая
    фехтование
  16. 16
    Наталья Воробьёва
    Наталья Воробьёва
    борьба
  17. 17
    Анастасия Зуева
    Анастасия Зуева
    плавание
  18. 18
    Юлия Зарипова
    Юлия Зарипова
    легкая атлетика
  19. 19
    Светлана Ромашина
    Светлана Ромашина
    синхронное плавание
  20. 20
    Светлана Кузнецова
    Светлана Кузнецова
    теннис
  21. 21
    Татьяна Лысенко
    Татьяна Лысенко
    лёгкая атлетика